header15.png header14.png header13.png header9.png header10.png header5.png header8.png header4.png header6.png header1.png header2.png header11.png header7.png header12.png header3.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MC3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Wateringse veld MC3 12 36 12 0 0 88 4 0
2 Bleiswijk MC3 12 27 9 0 3 36 24 0
3 Rotterdam MC10 12 20 6 2 4 27 27 0
4 Pijnacker MC6 12 19 6 1 5 30 36 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 12 14 4 2 6 26 32 0
6 Zoetermeer MC7 12 5 1 2 9 11 45 0
7 Klein Zwitserland MC8 12 1 0 1 11 12 62 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas MC5 Rotterdam MC10 2-5
Pijnacker MC6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 4-1
Bleiswijk MC3 Wateringse veld MC3 1-8
Zoetermeer MC7 Klein Zwitserland MC8 3-0
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Wateringse veld MC3 Leonidas MC5 6-0
Rotterdam MC10 Zoetermeer MC7 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Bleiswijk MC3 3-0
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Pijnacker MC6 1-5
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker MC6 Rotterdam MC10 2-4
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 2-4
Leonidas MC5 Bleiswijk MC3 0-3
Zoetermeer MC7 Wateringse veld MC3 0-8
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Bleiswijk MC3 Zoetermeer MC7 5-1
Rotterdam MC10 Klein Zwitserland MC8 4-0
Wateringse veld MC3 Pijnacker MC6 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Leonidas MC5 3-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MC10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 1-1
Pijnacker MC6 Bleiswijk MC3 1-3
Zoetermeer MC7 Leonidas MC5 1-1
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Wateringse veld MC3 0-8
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer MC7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 1-1
Wateringse veld MC3 Rotterdam MC10 5-0
Leonidas MC5 Pijnacker MC6 1-1
Bleiswijk MC3 Klein Zwitserland MC8 4-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Zoetermeer MC7 2-2
Rotterdam MC10 Leonidas MC5 5-1
Wateringse veld MC3 Bleiswijk MC3 5-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Pijnacker MC6 0-3
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Leonidas MC5 6-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer MC7 Rotterdam MC10 1-4
Pijnacker MC6 Klein Zwitserland MC8 4-3
Bleiswijk MC3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 3-2
Leonidas MC5 Wateringse veld MC3 1-6
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Wateringse veld MC3 1-8
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Klein Zwitserland MC8 8-2
Wateringse veld MC3 Zoetermeer MC7 10-0
Bleiswijk MC3 Leonidas MC5 4-1
Rotterdam MC10 Pijnacker MC6 4-4
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Rotterdam MC10 0-3
Zoetermeer MC7 Bleiswijk MC3 0-4
Pijnacker MC6 Wateringse veld MC3 1-7
Leonidas MC5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 2-4
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Pijnacker MC6 Zoetermeer MC7 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rotterdam MC10 Bleiswijk MC3 2-4
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Wateringse veld MC3 Klein Zwitserland MC8 15-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Rotterdam MC10 1-3
Bleiswijk MC3 Pijnacker MC6 7-0
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Rotterdam MC10 Wateringse veld MC3 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 Zoetermeer MC7 3-0
Klein Zwitserland MC8 Bleiswijk MC3 0-2
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Bleiswijk MC3 Rotterdam MC10 3-0
Wateringse veld MC3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 5-1
Zoetermeer MC7 Pijnacker MC6 1-4

Teamondersteuning