header15.png header8.png header12.png header14.png header1.png header9.png header11.png header6.png header13.png header5.png header4.png header10.png header3.png header7.png header2.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
22 sep G hockeyers
Laatste reacties


Heren veteranen A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bleiswijk HA 22 58 18 4 0 83 28 0
2 Rotterdam HD 22 49 15 4 3 64 36 0
3 Barendrecht HA 22 40 10 10 2 49 37 0
4 Roomburg HC 22 38 11 5 6 49 36 0
5 Waddinxveen HB 22 31 8 7 7 61 46 0
6 Derby HB 22 29 8 5 9 36 42 0
7 Zoetermeer HA 22 26 7 5 10 35 33 0
8 Schoonhoven HA 22 22 6 4 12 37 63 0
9 Voorne HA 22 21 6 3 13 61 85 0
10 Schiedam HD 22 20 5 5 12 34 44 0
11 Cartouche HF 22 18 5 3 14 28 56 0
12 Ypenburg HB 22 14 3 5 14 22 53 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer HA Roomburg HC 2-3
Bleiswijk HA Voorne-Forcial HA 6-2
Derby HB Cartouche HF 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Barendrecht HA 3-3
Waddinxveen HB Ypenburg HB 0-1
Schiedam HD Rotterdam HD 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Roomburg HC Derby HB 3-1
Rotterdam HD Schoonhoven HA 7-0
Cartouche HF Waddinxveen HB 2-5
Voorne-Forcial HA Schiedam HD 1-3
Ypenburg HB Bleiswijk HA 2-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schiedam HD Bleiswijk HA 0-7
Cartouche HF Ypenburg HB 1-0
Waddinxveen HB Roomburg HC 1-1
Schoonhoven HA Voorne-Forcial HA 7-1
Zoetermeer HA Rotterdam HD 1-3
Derby HB Barendrecht HA 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Waddinxveen HB 6-2
Rotterdam HD Derby HB 4-1
Bleiswijk HA Schoonhoven HA 2-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Ypenburg HB Schiedam HD 0-0
Roomburg HC Cartouche HF 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby HB Voorne-Forcial HA 2-3
Roomburg HC Ypenburg HB 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Rotterdam HD 7-2
Cartouche HF Barendrecht HA 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Bleiswijk HA 1-2
Schoonhoven HA Schiedam HD 4-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voorne-Forcial HA Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Rotterdam HD Cartouche HF 4-2
Barendrecht HA Roomburg HC 2-1
Schiedam HD Zoetermeer HA 1-2
Bleiswijk HA Derby HB 2-1
Ypenburg HB Schoonhoven HA 2-3
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer HA Schoonhoven HA 0-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Ypenburg HB 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Bleiswijk HA 5-5
Roomburg HC Rotterdam HD 1-3
Derby HB Schiedam HD 2-1
Cartouche HF Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
DONDERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam HD Waddinxveen HB 2-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg HB Zoetermeer HA 0-1
Rotterdam HD Barendrecht HA 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Cartouche HF 4-1
Schoonhoven HA Derby HB 1-2
Voorne-Forcial HA Roomburg HC 3-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Waddinxveen HB Schoonhoven HA 10-0
Rotterdam HD Ypenburg HB 6-1
Roomburg HC Bleiswijk HA 2-3
Barendrecht HA Voorne-Forcial HA 4-3
Cartouche HF Schiedam HD 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby HB Ypenburg HB 0-0
Schiedam HD Roomburg HC 0-0
Voorne-Forcial HA Rotterdam HD 1-5
Zoetermeer HA Waddinxveen HB 1-1
Schoonhoven HA Cartouche HF 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Barendrecht HA 4-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam HD Bleiswijk HA 2-2
Cartouche HF Zoetermeer HA 2-4
Barendrecht HA Schiedam HD 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Derby HB 3-3
Ypenburg HB Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
Roomburg HC Schoonhoven HA 2-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Derby HB Zoetermeer HA 1-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Ypenburg HB Waddinxveen HB 1-1
Barendrecht HA Schoonhoven HA 1-0
Roomburg HC Zoetermeer HA 2-0
Rotterdam HD Schiedam HD 3-2
Voorne-Forcial HA Bleiswijk HA 2-4
Cartouche HF Derby HB 1-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Rotterdam HD Zoetermeer HA 2-1
Barendrecht HA Derby HB 3-3
Roomburg HC Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Ypenburg HB Cartouche HF 0-2
Bleiswijk HA Schiedam HD 2-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Schoonhoven HA 7-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Schoonhoven HA Bleiswijk HA 1-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Derby HB Rotterdam HD 0-1
Waddinxveen HB Barendrecht HA 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Voorne-Forcial HA 8-1
Cartouche HF Roomburg HC 2-4
Schiedam HD Ypenburg HB 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Voorne-Forcial HA Derby HB 2-2
Barendrecht HA Cartouche HF 2-1
Ypenburg HB Roomburg HC 1-2
Schiedam HD Schoonhoven HA 1-0
Rotterdam HD Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Bleiswijk HA Zoetermeer HA 1-1
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Bleiswijk HA Ypenburg HB 4-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Cartouche HF Rotterdam HD 0-2
Waddinxveen HB Voorne-Forcial HA 5-5
Schoonhoven HA Ypenburg HB 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Schiedam HD 1-0
Roomburg HC Barendrecht HA 2-2
Derby HB Bleiswijk HA 2-5
DONDERDAG 26 APRIL 2018
Waddinxveen HB Cartouche HF 5-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer HA Barendrecht HA 1-1
Schiedam HD Voorne-Forcial HA 5-2
Derby HB Roomburg HC 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Rotterdam HD 3-7
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Schiedam HD Derby HB 1-2
Rotterdam HD Roomburg HC 1-0
Ypenburg HB Barendrecht HA 1-0
Voorne-Forcial HA Cartouche HF 0-4
Bleiswijk HA Waddinxveen HB 3-0
Schoonhoven HA Zoetermeer HA 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Zoetermeer HA Ypenburg HB 1-0
Cartouche HF Bleiswijk HA 0-8
Waddinxveen HB Schiedam HD 2-1
Barendrecht HA Rotterdam HD 1-1
Derby HB Schoonhoven HA 2-4
Roomburg HC Voorne-Forcial HA 9-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Ypenburg HB Rotterdam HD 1-2
Bleiswijk HA Roomburg HC 6-0
Schiedam HD Cartouche HF 3-1
Zoetermeer HA Derby HB 0-1
Schoonhoven HA Waddinxveen HB 0-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Barendrecht HA 0-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Roomburg HC Schiedam HD 3-0
Rotterdam HD Voorne-Forcial HA 4-7
Waddinxveen HB Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Cartouche HF Schoonhoven HA 0-1
Barendrecht HA Bleiswijk HA 2-2
Ypenburg HB Derby HB 1-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Voorne-Forcial HA Ypenburg HB 11-2
Zoetermeer HA Cartouche HF 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Rotterdam HD 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Roomburg HC 1-3
Schiedam HD Barendrecht HA 2-2
Derby HB Waddinxveen HB 3-1

Teamondersteuning