header9.png header12.png header13.png header7.png header5.png header6.png header8.png header10.png header4.png header1.png header3.png header14.png header15.png header2.png header11.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
22 sep G hockeyers
Laatste reacties


Heren veteranen B

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam HE 22 56 18 2 2 91 38 0
2 Noordwijk HB 22 49 16 1 5 58 36 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 22 44 13 5 4 64 46 0
4 Krimpen HA 22 38 11 5 6 67 58 0
5 Nieuwkoop HA 21 36 11 3 7 49 32 0
6 Bleiswijk HB 22 36 11 3 8 61 61 0
7 Alecto HC 22 31 9 4 9 51 44 0
8 Klein Zwitserland HE 21 29 9 5 7 65 43 3
9 Souburgh HA 22 27 8 3 11 45 54 0
10 Forescate HB 22 14 4 2 16 24 59 0
11 Pijnacker HB 22 9 3 0 19 27 63 0
12 Ypenburg HC 22 4 1 1 20 16 84 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alecto HC Ypenburg HC 6-2
Forescate HB Noordwijk HB 0-3
Nieuwkoop HA Bleiswijk HB 3-1
Rotterdam HE Pijnacker HB 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Souburgh HA 6-3
Klein Zwitserland HE Krimpen HA 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pijnacker HB Nieuwkoop HA 0-2
Krimpen HA Alecto HC 6-2
Rotterdam HE Noordwijk HB 4-5
Ypenburg HC Forescate HB 0-2
Bleiswijk HB Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 2-6
Souburgh HA Klein Zwitserland HE 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Forescate HB Krimpen HA 2-4
Alecto HC Klein Zwitserland HE 3-3
Rotterdam HE Ypenburg HC 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Pijnacker HB 2-0
Bleiswijk HB Souburgh HA 3-0
Nieuwkoop HA Noordwijk HB 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Souburgh HA Alecto HC 2-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Forescate HB 5-0
Ypenburg HC Nieuwkoop HA 0-3
Pijnacker HB Bleiswijk HB 0-2
Noordwijk HB Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 2-4
Krimpen HA Rotterdam HE 2-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Forescate HB Alecto HC 1-2
Bleiswijk HB Noordwijk HB 1-2
Nieuwkoop HA Krimpen HA 2-1
Rotterdam HE Klein Zwitserland HE 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Ypenburg HC 6-0
Pijnacker HB Souburgh HA 0-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Alecto HC Rotterdam HE 1-2
Souburgh HA Forescate HB 4-1
Ypenburg HC Bleiswijk HB 0-5
Krimpen HA Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 0-0
Klein Zwitserland HE Nieuwkoop HA 6-0
Noordwijk HB Pijnacker HB 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker HB Ypenburg HC 3-1
Bleiswijk HB Krimpen HA 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Klein Zwitserland HE 2-6
Rotterdam HE Forescate HB 4-1
Noordwijk HB Souburgh HA 4-1
Nieuwkoop HA Alecto HC 3-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Souburgh HA Rotterdam HE 1-5
Ypenburg HC Noordwijk HB 1-4
Klein Zwitserland HE Bleiswijk HB 5-1
Krimpen HA Pijnacker HB 5-3
Alecto HC Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 0-3
Forescate HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Noordwijk HB Krimpen HA 2-1
Pijnacker HB Klein Zwitserland HE 4-1
Ypenburg HC Souburgh HA 1-4
Bleiswijk HB Alecto HC 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Noordwijk HB Klein Zwitserland HE 0-0
Rotterdam HE Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 2-2
Alecto HC Pijnacker HB 2-0
Forescate HB Bleiswijk HB 1-2
Krimpen HA Ypenburg HC 4-0
Nieuwkoop HA Souburgh HA 3-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Noordwijk HB Alecto HC 3-1
Bleiswijk HB Rotterdam HE 3-6
Ypenburg HC Klein Zwitserland HE 1-6
Nieuwkoop HA Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 0-2
Souburgh HA Krimpen HA 2-5
Pijnacker HB Forescate HB 1-0
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Forescate HB 4-2
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2018
Nieuwkoop HA Rotterdam HE 0-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Krimpen HA Klein Zwitserland HE 5-3
Ypenburg HC Alecto HC 0-2
Souburgh HA Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 2-2
Bleiswijk HB Nieuwkoop HA 2-2
Noordwijk HB Forescate HB 3-0
Pijnacker HB Rotterdam HE 1-7
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Nieuwkoop HA Pijnacker HB 5-1
Noordwijk HB Rotterdam HE 2-6
Alecto HC Krimpen HA 7-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Ypenburg HC Rotterdam HE 0-2
Klein Zwitserland HE Alecto HC 2-1
Krimpen HA Forescate HB 4-1
Noordwijk HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-0
Pijnacker HB Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 0-4
Souburgh HA Bleiswijk HB 3-5
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Bleiswijk HB 4-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Forescate HB Klein Zwitserland HE 3-1
Rotterdam HE Krimpen HA 8-3
Alecto HC Souburgh HA 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Noordwijk HB 2-6
Bleiswijk HB Pijnacker HB 4-3
Nieuwkoop HA Ypenburg HC 10-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Alecto HC Forescate HB 4-0
Souburgh HA Pijnacker HB 2-1
Ypenburg HC Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 0-4
Krimpen HA Nieuwkoop HA 3-3
Klein Zwitserland HE Rotterdam HE 2-2
Noordwijk HB Bleiswijk HB 6-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam HE Alecto HC 2-3
Bleiswijk HB Ypenburg HC 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Krimpen HA 3-3
Pijnacker HB Noordwijk HB 1-3
Forescate HB Souburgh HA 1-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Forescate HB Ypenburg HC 0-0
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Bleiswijk HB Forescate HB 3-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Souburgh HA 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Forescate HB Rotterdam HE 1-5
Alecto HC Nieuwkoop HA 1-3
Ypenburg HC Pijnacker HB 2-1
Krimpen HA Bleiswijk HB 4-4
Souburgh HA Noordwijk HB 2-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 9-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Nieuwkoop HA Forescate HB 4-0
Bleiswijk HB Klein Zwitserland HE 3-1
Pijnacker HB Krimpen HA 2-3
Rotterdam HE Souburgh HA 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Alecto HC 2-1
Noordwijk HB Ypenburg HC 3-0
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Souburgh HA Ypenburg HC 5-1
Krimpen HA Noordwijk HB 5-0
Forescate HB Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 2-2
Rotterdam HE Nieuwkoop HA 4-1
Alecto HC Bleiswijk HB 3-5
Klein Zwitserland HE Pijnacker HB 5-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Klein Zwitserland HE Noordwijk HB 2-3
Pijnacker HB Alecto HC 1-3
Ypenburg HC Krimpen HA 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Rotterdam HE 3-5
Souburgh HA Nieuwkoop HA 0-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Alecto HC Noordwijk HB 2-1
Krimpen HA Souburgh HA 3-2
Rotterdam HE Bleiswijk HB 7-3
Forescate HB Pijnacker HB 4-2
Klein Zwitserland HE Ypenburg HC 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-0

Teamondersteuning