header4.png header14.png header15.png header6.png header5.png header1.png header11.png header9.png header3.png header10.png header12.png header7.png header8.png header2.png header13.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MB1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bleiswijk MB1 14 42 14 0 0 106 8 0
2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 14 33 11 0 3 48 14 0
3 Zoetermeer MB5 14 31 10 1 3 58 32 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 14 19 6 1 7 31 36 0
5 Rotterdam MB6 14 13 4 1 9 38 82 0
6 Klein Zwitserland MB4 14 11 3 2 9 23 66 0
7 Ypenburg MB4 14 9 3 0 11 20 61 0
8 Waddinxveen MB1 14 7 2 1 11 23 48 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB5 Waddinxveen MB1 6-1
Ypenburg MB4 Bleiswijk MB1 0-11
Rotterdam MB6 Hoeksche Waard MB2 1-7
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Zoetermeer MB5 1-12
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 1-0
Bleiswijk MB1 Rotterdam MB6 14-0
Waddinxveen MB1 Ypenburg MB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MB6 Waddinxveen MB1 2-3
Ypenburg MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB4 3-2
Zoetermeer MB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 2-1
Bleiswijk MB1 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Zoetermeer MB5 3-1
Waddinxveen MB1 Bleiswijk MB1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Rotterdam MB6 3-6
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Ypenburg MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MB6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 2-2
Waddinxveen MB1 Hoeksche Waard MB2 0-2
Bleiswijk MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB4 10-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MB4 Zoetermeer MB5 2-4
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB4 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Waddinxveen MB1 4-3
Ypenburg MB4 Hoeksche Waard MB2 0-2
Zoetermeer MB5 Rotterdam MB6 10-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Bleiswijk MB1 0-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Rotterdam MB6 Ypenburg MB4 5-2
Bleiswijk MB1 Zoetermeer MB5 6-3
Waddinxveen MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 3-5
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 2-5
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Rotterdam MB6 10-2
Bleiswijk MB1 Ypenburg MB4 16-0
Waddinxveen MB1 Zoetermeer MB5 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Rotterdam MB6 Bleiswijk MB1 0-13
Zoetermeer MB5 Klein Zwitserland MB4 2-2
Ypenburg MB4 Waddinxveen MB1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Hoeksche Waard MB2 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Zoetermeer MB5 2-4
Waddinxveen MB1 Rotterdam MB6 2-5
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Ypenburg MB4 2-0
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Bleiswijk MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer MB5 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-1
Rotterdam MB6 Klein Zwitserland MB4 5-2
Ypenburg MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 2-3
Bleiswijk MB1 Waddinxveen MB1 5-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Bleiswijk MB1 0-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Rotterdam MB6 5-4
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Waddinxveen MB1 4-2
Zoetermeer MB5 Ypenburg MB4 5-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Rotterdam MB6 Zoetermeer MB5 2-3
Bleiswijk MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 5-1
Waddinxveen MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB4 3-3
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Ypenburg MB4 4-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Waddinxveen MB1 2-1
Zoetermeer MB5 Bleiswijk MB1 1-6
Klein Zwitserland MB4 Hoeksche Waard MB2 0-2
Ypenburg MB4 Rotterdam MB6 6-1

Teamondersteuning