header1.png header3.png header7.png header13.png header14.png header12.png header6.png header11.png header2.png header4.png header9.png header5.png header15.png header10.png header8.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Heren 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ypenburg H1 20 50 16 2 2 94 28 0
2 Kieviten H1 20 44 14 2 4 78 36 0
3 Heerhugowaard H1 20 37 12 1 7 87 48 0
4 Voorhout H1 20 36 11 3 6 65 42 0
5 Bleiswijk H1 20 28 9 1 10 62 60 0
6 IJburg H1 20 27 9 0 11 35 52 0
7 Nieuwkoop H1 20 23 7 2 11 43 55 0
8 Thor H1 20 22 7 1 12 54 76 0
9 Evergreen H1 20 20 6 2 12 41 80 0
10 Saxenburg H1 20 19 5 4 11 52 65 0
11 Wateringse veld H1 20 15 5 0 15 32 101 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Thor H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-1
Saxenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-4
Ypenburg H1 Kieviten H1 2-2
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 3-0
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 0-2
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Ypenburg H1 4-5
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Thor H1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Evergreen H1 IJburg H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 Kieviten H1 1-3
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-4
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-5
Ypenburg H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Wateringse veld H1 12-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Evergreen H1 8-1
Bleiswijk H1 Ypenburg H1 2-5
Saxenburg H1 Thor H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 3-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 2-2
Wateringse veld H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-8
Evergreen H1 Kieviten H1 0-3
Thor H1 Ypenburg H1 1-6
IJburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bleiswijk H1 Thor H1 4-2
Nieuwkoop H1 IJburg H1 3-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Evergreen H1 7-1
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-1
Ypenburg H1 Voorhout H1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Kieviten H1 1-4
Evergreen H1 Saxenburg H1 3-3
Wateringse veld H1 Ypenburg H1 0-6
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg H1 Evergreen H1 6-1
Kieviten H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-2
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 2-5
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 3-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-3
Wateringse veld H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Bleiswijk H1 5-3
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-2
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-0
Ypenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Kieviten H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Ypenburg H1 2-2
Bleiswijk H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-3
Evergreen H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Thor H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 1-2
Kieviten H1 Ypenburg H1 1-4
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Ypenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-0
Thor H1 Kieviten H1 2-1
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Wateringse veld H1 IJburg H1 1-2
Saxenburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 2-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-2
Kieviten H1 Voorhout H1 4-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Thor H1 8-1
Saxenburg H1 Ypenburg H1 3-8
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Ypenburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 4-2
Voorhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-3
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-0
Wateringse veld H1 Kieviten H1 1-6
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg H1 Thor H1 8-0
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 4-2
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 3-4
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 16-1
Kieviten H1 Evergreen H1 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Voorhout H1 Ypenburg H1 2-1
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-2
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-1
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-0
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-3
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 10-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-2
Kieviten H1 IJburg H1 6-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Ypenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Voorhout H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-1
Nieuwkoop H1 Kieviten H1 3-4
IJburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-2
Wateringse veld H1 Thor H1 1-4
Evergreen H1 Ypenburg H1 1-8
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 2-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-0
Bleiswijk H1 Kieviten H1 3-1
Thor H1 Evergreen H1 2-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
IJburg H1 Ypenburg H1 3-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 1-3
Kieviten H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-2
Evergreen H1 Voorhout H1 4-4
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 5-2
Ypenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 7-0
Saxenburg H1 Kieviten H1 4-4
Thor H1 IJburg H1 4-5
WOENSDAG 12 JUNI 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 5-6

Teamondersteuning