header1.png header9.png header12.png header13.png header7.png header6.png header2.png header3.png header5.png header8.png header4.png header15.png header14.png header10.png header11.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MC1 Zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam MC3 12 30 9 3 0 36 12 0
2 Victoria MC2 12 26 8 2 2 41 24 0
3 Spijkenisse MC1 12 17 5 2 5 30 37 0
4 Barendrecht MC2 12 14 4 2 6 23 21 0
5 Schiedam MC1 12 12 3 3 6 24 29 0
6 Bleiswijk MC1 12 9 2 3 7 23 39 0
7 Forescate MC1 12 8 1 5 6 18 33 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MC3 Forescate MC1 2-1
Rotterdam MC3 Barendrecht MC2 1-0
Forescate MC1 Barendrecht MC2 1-0
ZATERDAG 5 JANUARI 2019
Schiedam MC1 Victoria MC2 2-3
Bleiswijk MC1 Rotterdam MC3 0-5
Spijkenisse MC1 Rotterdam MC3 2-5
Bleiswijk MC1 Spijkenisse MC1 0-1
Forescate MC1 Schiedam MC1 2-2
Forescate MC1 Victoria MC2 1-6
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
Spijkenisse MC1 Bleiswijk MC1 5-4
Spijkenisse MC1 Schiedam MC1 5-3
Schiedam MC1 Bleiswijk MC1 5-0
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Forescate MC1 Spijkenisse MC1 2-2
Victoria MC2 Rotterdam MC3 2-4
Rotterdam MC3 Schiedam MC1 0-0
Victoria MC2 Schiedam MC1 2-0
Barendrecht MC2 Forescate MC1 1-1
Spijkenisse MC1 Barendrecht MC2 1-1
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Bleiswijk MC1 Forescate MC1 1-1
Victoria MC2 Forescate MC1 3-2
Victoria MC2 Bleiswijk MC1 3-3
Schiedam MC1 Rotterdam MC3 1-1
Schiedam MC1 Barendrecht MC2 4-3
Barendrecht MC2 Rotterdam MC3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Forescate MC1 Rotterdam MC3 2-3
Forescate MC1 Bleiswijk MC1 2-2
Rotterdam MC3 Bleiswijk MC1 5-1
Spijkenisse MC1 Victoria MC2 3-6
Barendrecht MC2 Victoria MC2 1-4
Barendrecht MC2 Spijkenisse MC1 2-0
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
Bleiswijk MC1 Victoria MC2 5-3
Victoria MC2 Barendrecht MC2 3-1
Bleiswijk MC1 Barendrecht MC2 2-3
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Schiedam MC1 Forescate MC1 5-1
Spijkenisse MC1 Forescate MC1 6-2
Schiedam MC1 Spijkenisse MC1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Barendrecht MC2 Bleiswijk MC1 5-1
Barendrecht MC2 Schiedam MC1 4-0
Rotterdam MC3 Victoria MC2 1-1
Bleiswijk MC1 Schiedam MC1 4-1
Victoria MC2 Spijkenisse MC1 5-1
Rotterdam MC3 Spijkenisse MC1 6-0

Teamondersteuning