header2.png header3.png header14.png header1.png header9.png header5.png header12.png header7.png header4.png header13.png header11.png header15.png header10.png header6.png header8.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Heren veteranen A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bleiswijk HA 22 58 18 4 0 83 28 0
2 Rotterdam HD 22 49 15 4 3 64 36 0
3 Barendrecht HA 22 40 10 10 2 49 37 0
4 Roomburg HC 22 38 11 5 6 49 36 0
5 Waddinxveen HB 22 31 8 7 7 61 46 0
6 Derby HB 22 29 8 5 9 36 42 0
7 Zoetermeer HA 22 26 7 5 10 35 33 0
8 Schoonhoven HA 22 22 6 4 12 37 63 0
9 Voorne HA 22 21 6 3 13 61 85 0
10 Schiedam HD 22 20 5 5 12 34 44 0
11 Cartouche HF 22 18 5 3 14 28 56 0
12 Ypenburg HB 22 14 3 5 14 22 53 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer HA Roomburg HC 2-3
Bleiswijk HA Voorne-Forcial HA 6-2
Derby HB Cartouche HF 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Barendrecht HA 3-3
Waddinxveen HB Ypenburg HB 0-1
Schiedam HD Rotterdam HD 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Roomburg HC Derby HB 3-1
Rotterdam HD Schoonhoven HA 7-0
Cartouche HF Waddinxveen HB 2-5
Voorne-Forcial HA Schiedam HD 1-3
Ypenburg HB Bleiswijk HA 2-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schiedam HD Bleiswijk HA 0-7
Cartouche HF Ypenburg HB 1-0
Waddinxveen HB Roomburg HC 1-1
Schoonhoven HA Voorne-Forcial HA 7-1
Zoetermeer HA Rotterdam HD 1-3
Derby HB Barendrecht HA 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Waddinxveen HB 6-2
Rotterdam HD Derby HB 4-1
Bleiswijk HA Schoonhoven HA 2-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Ypenburg HB Schiedam HD 0-0
Roomburg HC Cartouche HF 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby HB Voorne-Forcial HA 2-3
Roomburg HC Ypenburg HB 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Rotterdam HD 7-2
Cartouche HF Barendrecht HA 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Bleiswijk HA 1-2
Schoonhoven HA Schiedam HD 4-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voorne-Forcial HA Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Rotterdam HD Cartouche HF 4-2
Barendrecht HA Roomburg HC 2-1
Schiedam HD Zoetermeer HA 1-2
Bleiswijk HA Derby HB 2-1
Ypenburg HB Schoonhoven HA 2-3
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer HA Schoonhoven HA 0-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht HA Ypenburg HB 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Bleiswijk HA 5-5
Roomburg HC Rotterdam HD 1-3
Derby HB Schiedam HD 2-1
Cartouche HF Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
DONDERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam HD Waddinxveen HB 2-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg HB Zoetermeer HA 0-1
Rotterdam HD Barendrecht HA 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Cartouche HF 4-1
Schoonhoven HA Derby HB 1-2
Voorne-Forcial HA Roomburg HC 3-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Waddinxveen HB Schoonhoven HA 10-0
Rotterdam HD Ypenburg HB 6-1
Roomburg HC Bleiswijk HA 2-3
Barendrecht HA Voorne-Forcial HA 4-3
Cartouche HF Schiedam HD 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby HB Ypenburg HB 0-0
Schiedam HD Roomburg HC 0-0
Voorne-Forcial HA Rotterdam HD 1-5
Zoetermeer HA Waddinxveen HB 1-1
Schoonhoven HA Cartouche HF 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Barendrecht HA 4-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam HD Bleiswijk HA 2-2
Cartouche HF Zoetermeer HA 2-4
Barendrecht HA Schiedam HD 3-1
Waddinxveen HB Derby HB 3-3
Ypenburg HB Voorne-Forcial HA 3-2
Roomburg HC Schoonhoven HA 2-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Derby HB Zoetermeer HA 1-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Ypenburg HB Waddinxveen HB 1-1
Barendrecht HA Schoonhoven HA 1-0
Roomburg HC Zoetermeer HA 2-0
Rotterdam HD Schiedam HD 3-2
Voorne-Forcial HA Bleiswijk HA 2-4
Cartouche HF Derby HB 1-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Rotterdam HD Zoetermeer HA 2-1
Barendrecht HA Derby HB 3-3
Roomburg HC Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Ypenburg HB Cartouche HF 0-2
Bleiswijk HA Schiedam HD 2-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Schoonhoven HA 7-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Schoonhoven HA Bleiswijk HA 1-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Derby HB Rotterdam HD 0-1
Waddinxveen HB Barendrecht HA 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Voorne-Forcial HA 8-1
Cartouche HF Roomburg HC 2-4
Schiedam HD Ypenburg HB 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Voorne-Forcial HA Derby HB 2-2
Barendrecht HA Cartouche HF 2-1
Ypenburg HB Roomburg HC 1-2
Schiedam HD Schoonhoven HA 1-0
Rotterdam HD Waddinxveen HB 2-1
Bleiswijk HA Zoetermeer HA 1-1
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Bleiswijk HA Ypenburg HB 4-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Cartouche HF Rotterdam HD 0-2
Waddinxveen HB Voorne-Forcial HA 5-5
Schoonhoven HA Ypenburg HB 2-2
Zoetermeer HA Schiedam HD 1-0
Roomburg HC Barendrecht HA 2-2
Derby HB Bleiswijk HA 2-5
DONDERDAG 26 APRIL 2018
Waddinxveen HB Cartouche HF 5-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer HA Barendrecht HA 1-1
Schiedam HD Voorne-Forcial HA 5-2
Derby HB Roomburg HC 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Rotterdam HD 3-7
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Schiedam HD Derby HB 1-2
Rotterdam HD Roomburg HC 1-0
Ypenburg HB Barendrecht HA 1-0
Voorne-Forcial HA Cartouche HF 0-4
Bleiswijk HA Waddinxveen HB 3-0
Schoonhoven HA Zoetermeer HA 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Zoetermeer HA Ypenburg HB 1-0
Cartouche HF Bleiswijk HA 0-8
Waddinxveen HB Schiedam HD 2-1
Barendrecht HA Rotterdam HD 1-1
Derby HB Schoonhoven HA 2-4
Roomburg HC Voorne-Forcial HA 9-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Ypenburg HB Rotterdam HD 1-2
Bleiswijk HA Roomburg HC 6-0
Schiedam HD Cartouche HF 3-1
Zoetermeer HA Derby HB 0-1
Schoonhoven HA Waddinxveen HB 0-1
Voorne-Forcial HA Barendrecht HA 0-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Roomburg HC Schiedam HD 3-0
Rotterdam HD Voorne-Forcial HA 4-7
Waddinxveen HB Zoetermeer HA 3-2
Cartouche HF Schoonhoven HA 0-1
Barendrecht HA Bleiswijk HA 2-2
Ypenburg HB Derby HB 1-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Voorne-Forcial HA Ypenburg HB 11-2
Zoetermeer HA Cartouche HF 1-1
Bleiswijk HA Rotterdam HD 2-1
Schoonhoven HA Roomburg HC 1-3
Schiedam HD Barendrecht HA 2-2
Derby HB Waddinxveen HB 3-1

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Berris
Aanvoerder Jan Leo Remerie
Trainer (hoofd) Hildo Dik
Trainer (hoofd) Hildo Dik
Trainer (hoofd) Hildo Dik
Lijncoordinator Tim van Ginneken
Lijncoordinator Patricia van den Kieboom-van der Burgh