header13.png header1.png header3.png header5.png header11.png header6.png header2.png header14.png header8.png header12.png header4.png header9.png header15.png header7.png header10.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MB3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gouda MB5 14 36 12 0 2 59 22 0
2 Pijnacker MB8 14 25 8 1 5 36 30 0
3 Zoetermeer MB9 14 21 7 0 7 30 37 0
4 Rotterdam MB9 14 21 6 3 5 37 31 0
5 Bleiswijk MB3 14 16 6 1 7 40 51 3
6 hdm MB9 14 15 5 0 9 31 43 0
7 Klein Zwitserland MB6 14 14 4 2 8 26 32 0
8 Victoria MB5 14 13 4 1 9 23 36 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
hdm MB9 Rotterdam MB9 0-6
Victoria MB5 Pijnacker MB8 3-4
Zoetermeer MB9 Gouda MB5 2-3
Bleiswijk MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Zoetermeer MB9 0-1
Pijnacker MB8 Bleiswijk MB3 2-4
Rotterdam MB9 Victoria MB5 1-1
Gouda MB5 hdm MB9 5-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer MB9 Pijnacker MB8 2-4
Bleiswijk MB3 Victoria MB5 4-1
Gouda MB5 Rotterdam MB9 3-1
hdm MB9 Klein Zwitserland MB6 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MB9 Bleiswijk MB3 3-3
Pijnacker MB8 hdm MB9 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Gouda MB5 0-1
Victoria MB5 Zoetermeer MB9 1-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm MB9 Victoria MB5 0-1
Gouda MB5 Pijnacker MB8 2-1
Zoetermeer MB9 Bleiswijk MB3 5-2
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Rotterdam MB9 4-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Pijnacker MB8 Klein Zwitserland MB6 6-5
Zoetermeer MB9 Rotterdam MB9 4-5
Victoria MB5 Gouda MB5 2-1
Bleiswijk MB3 hdm MB9 3-9
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Gouda MB5 Zoetermeer MB9 5-1
Rotterdam MB9 hdm MB9 3-1
Pijnacker MB8 Victoria MB5 2-0
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Victoria MB5 3-0
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
hdm MB9 Gouda MB5 3-9
Bleiswijk MB3 Pijnacker MB8 3-6
Victoria MB5 Rotterdam MB9 1-3
Zoetermeer MB9 Klein Zwitserland MB6 4-2
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Bleiswijk MB3 1-0
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB6 hdm MB9 1-2
Rotterdam MB9 Gouda MB5 2-5
Pijnacker MB8 Zoetermeer MB9 2-3
Victoria MB5 Bleiswijk MB3 2-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB9 Pijnacker MB8 1-0
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Bleiswijk MB3 Rotterdam MB9 6-5
Gouda MB5 Klein Zwitserland MB6 8-1
hdm MB9 Pijnacker MB8 1-2
Zoetermeer MB9 Victoria MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
hdm MB9 Zoetermeer MB9 4-0
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Gouda MB5 Bleiswijk MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Victoria MB5 hdm MB9 5-3
Pijnacker MB8 Gouda MB5 2-1
Bleiswijk MB3 Zoetermeer MB9 3-4
Rotterdam MB9 Klein Zwitserland MB6 1-1
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Rotterdam MB9 Zoetermeer MB9 4-0
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Pijnacker MB8 2-2
Gouda MB5 Victoria MB5 5-4
hdm MB9 Bleiswijk MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Victoria MB5 Klein Zwitserland MB6 1-4
Zoetermeer MB9 hdm MB9 2-1
Pijnacker MB8 Rotterdam MB9 2-1
Bleiswijk MB3 Gouda MB5 2-9

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Kastelein
Coach Frans Kern
Manager Sylvia van Krieken
Trainer (hoofd) Kris Dik
Lijncoordinator Eline Boltjes-de Clerq