header10.png header12.png header7.png header11.png header15.png header3.png header4.png header14.png header13.png header5.png header8.png header6.png header2.png header9.png header1.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Liberty D1 22 59 19 2 1 81 24 0
2 Derby D1 22 56 18 2 2 103 23 0
3 Pijnacker D1 22 56 18 2 2 109 31 0
4 HDS D1 22 35 10 5 7 42 42 0
5 Ommoord D1 22 34 10 4 8 41 38 0
6 Ypenburg D1 22 31 9 4 9 40 53 0
7 Spijkenisse D1 22 27 8 3 11 32 38 0
8 Voorne D1 22 23 7 2 13 30 48 0
9 Bleiswijk D1 22 15 4 3 15 33 85 0
10 Wateringse veld D1 22 14 3 5 14 35 62 0
11 Woerden D1 22 14 3 5 14 36 82 0
12 Prinsenbeek D1 22 12 3 3 16 30 86 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 HDS D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk D1 Woerden D1 (5-5)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 (7-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-3)final
Derby D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-0)scheduled
Woerden D1 Liberty D1 (1-5)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-2)final
HDS D1 Derby D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)scheduled
Liberty D1 Voorne D1 (4-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-1)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-2)final
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Liberty D1 (3-3)final
Voorne D1 Wateringse veld D1 (2-2)final
Woerden D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (9-4)scheduled
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-2)final
Liberty D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Derby D1 (0-7)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-0)final
Woerden D1 HDS D1 (3-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Voorne D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)final
Derby D1 Liberty D1 (0-1)final
Ommoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Woerden D1 (0-1)final
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Derby D1 (0-3)final
Liberty D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-10)final
Voorne D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
Woerden D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-3)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Ommoord D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (5-4)final
Spijkenisse D1 Wateringse veld D1 (1-0)final
Derby D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-2)scheduled
Ommoord D1 Woerden D1 (2-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-4)final
Liberty D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-0)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 (0-0)final
Woerden D1 Derby D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Spijkenisse D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Liberty D1 HDS D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-3)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Woerden D1 (3-1)scheduled
Derby D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Liberty D1 (0-2)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Derby D1 (1-6)final
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-0)final
Woerden D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Ypenburg D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 (0-4)final
Ypenburg D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-3)final
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-3)final
Woerden D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-4)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Liberty D1 (1-2)final
HDS D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Wateringse veld D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (4-0)final
Liberty D1 Woerden D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 (2-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Ypenburg D1 (5-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)final
Derby D1 HDS D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 (6-3)final
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-5)final
Ypenburg D1 Bleiswijk D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Liberty D1 (1-5)final
Woerden D1 Wateringse veld D1 (1-1)final
HDS D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Wateringse veld D1 Voorne D1 (0-1)final
Liberty D1 Ypenburg D1 (5-2)final
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 (3-3)final
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 (3-2)final
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Spijkenisse D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-3)final
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 (5-2)final
Ommoord D1 Liberty D1 (0-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-3)final
Voorne D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (5-0)final
HDS D1 Woerden D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Wateringse veld D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)final
Liberty D1 Derby D1 (2-2)final
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 (0-2)final
Pijnacker D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final
Woerden D1 Voorne D1 (1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 (8-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Liberty D1 (1-2)final
Derby D1 Wateringse veld D1 (9-0)final
Ommoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (6-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Woerden D1 (2-0)final
HDS D1 Voorne D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Wateringse veld D1 Spijkenisse D1 (5-0)final
Liberty D1 Pijnacker D1 (4-2)final
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 (1-3)final
Voorne D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-1)final
Woerden D1 Ommoord D1 (2-5)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Derby D1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Bleiswijk D1 Liberty D1 (0-6)final
Pijnacker D1 Wateringse veld D1 (8-2)final
Spijkenisse D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (2-0)final
Derby D1 Woerden D1 (6-1)final
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 (1-2)final
HDS D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Wateringse veld D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-0)final
Ypenburg D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
Voorne D1 Derby D1 (1-5)final
Woerden D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-1)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-7)final
HDS D1 Liberty D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Liberty D1 Wateringse veld D1 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (5-3)final
Pijnacker D1 Woerden D1 (10-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 (2-1)final
Derby D1 Ypenburg D1 (7-1)final
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final

Teamondersteuning