header2.png header14.png header11.png header6.png header13.png header3.png header10.png header9.png header12.png header15.png header4.png header1.png header7.png header8.png header5.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties

Rijschema

laat schema zien voor

25 januari | Uit

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
MA2 Zaal 48027 HC Pijnacker MA6 25 14:35 15:30 DELFT  
Fluiten: Mark Kastelein
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
MB1 Zaal 45816 Klein Zwitserland MB2 20 15:20 16:10 ROTTERDAM Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Fabiënne Spitholt
Fluiten: Martijn Joon (Bleiswijk-Waddinxveen HA)
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB1 Zaal 46029 OMHC MB1 20 16:00 16:50 ROTTERDAM Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Fabiënne Spitholt
Fluiten: Martijn Joon (Bleiswijk-Waddinxveen HA)
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 Zaal 45795 Noordwijk MB2 30 17:40 18:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Finette van den Brink, Sanne Karst, Sofie Kerkhof
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Fluiten: Willemjan Biesheuvel (Trimteam)
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MB2 Zaal 45949 hdm MB2 30 18:20 19:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE  
Fluiten: Willemjan Biesheuvel (Trimteam)
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MC2 Zaal 44822 Goudse MHC MC3 15 08:15 09:00 WADDINXVEEN Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Puk Jansen, Luna Kleiboer, Britt Kouwenhoven, Karlijn Slings
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
MC2 Zaal 43955 OMHC MC5 15 08:55 09:40 WADDINXVEEN Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Puk Jansen, Luna Kleiboer, Britt Kouwenhoven, Karlijn Slings
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
M6E1 Zaal 35183 Hockey Club Rotterdam M6E3 20 08:40 09:30 ROTTERDAM  
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M6E2 Zaal 37299 Goudse MHC M6E2 10 13:30 14:10 BERGSCHENHOEK  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
M6E2 Zaal 37496 Hockey Club Rotterdam M6E9 10 14:10 14:50 BERGSCHENHOEK  
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
M6E4 Zaal 36965 HC Schiedam M6E4 20 09:20 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE  
Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M6E4 Zaal 37195 HC Ypenburg M6E5 20 10:00 10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE  
Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M6F1 Zaal 37060 HCRB MF1 15 08:45 09:30 MOERKAPELLE  
Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 Zaal 38276 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E9 20 14:40 15:30 ROTTERDAM Rijschema aanwezig  
Rijden: Jasmijn Baars, Julia de Lang, Lotte Verweij
Fluiten: Emma Oepkes (MA1)
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Mix6F1 zaal 34721 H.C. Derby MF3 30 10:30 11:30 RIDDERKERK  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Mix6F1 zaal 34943 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF2 30 11:10 12:10 RIDDERKERK  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1