header11.png header12.png header15.png header3.png header8.png header4.png header1.png header5.png header14.png header9.png header6.png header7.png header10.png header2.png header13.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO16-2 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCRB MO16-1 12 28 8 4 0 55 18 0
2 Rotterdam MO16-5 12 23 7 2 3 36 15 0
3 IJssel MO16-2 12 23 7 2 3 30 26 0
4 Bleiswijk MO16-2 12 21 7 0 5 33 29 0
5 Ypenburg MO16-3 12 11 3 2 7 23 31 0
6 Ommoord MO16-4 12 8 2 2 8 18 42 0
7 Krimpen MO16-2 12 5 1 2 9 15 49 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Ypenburg MO16-3 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (1-3)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (0-7)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-4 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Krimpen MO16-2 (3-0)final
Krimpen MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (3-6)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 IJssel MO16-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
IJssel MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 (1-0)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 HCRB MO16-1 (2-4)scheduled
IJssel MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-4 (2-0)final
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (0-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (0-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 HCRB MO16-1 (1-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (4-1)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-2)scheduled
Ommoord MO16-4 Ypenburg MO16-3 (5-2)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
IJssel MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-2 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-2 (5-1)final
IJssel MO16-2 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HCRB MO16-1 Rotterdam MO16-5 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Ypenburg MO16-3 (0-2)final
HCRB MO16-1 Ypenburg MO16-3 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen MO16-2 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (0-4)scheduled
HCRB MO16-1 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (8-3)scheduled
Krimpen MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (2-8)scheduled
Ommoord MO16-4 IJssel MO16-2 (2-2)final
IJssel MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (3-1)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-5 (2-8)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (0-3)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 Krimpen MO16-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
HCRB MO16-1 IJssel MO16-2 (5-0)scheduled
IJssel MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-1)scheduled
HCRB MO16-1 Ommoord MO16-4 (7-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 (3-2)final
Ommoord MO16-4 HCRB MO16-1 (0-5)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 IJssel MO16-2 (1-3)final
HCRB MO16-1 Krimpen MO16-2 (8-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (3-2)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Krimpen MO16-2 (3-3)final

Teamondersteuning