header12.png header6.png header8.png header1.png header11.png header5.png header14.png header9.png header3.png header15.png header10.png header2.png header7.png header4.png header13.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO18-1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gouda MO18-1 14 34 11 1 2 45 10 0
2 Barendrecht MO18-3 14 30 9 3 2 39 23 0
3 Alphen MO18-2 14 28 9 1 4 41 31 0
4 Pollux MO18-1 14 24 8 0 6 42 24 0
5 Zoetermeer MO18-2 14 15 5 0 9 22 40 0
6 Bleiswijk MO18-1 14 14 4 2 8 41 44 0
7 HDM MO18-3 14 8 2 2 10 22 57 0
8 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 14 7 3 1 10 25 48 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-3 (2-1)final
HDM MO18-3 Alphen MO18-2 (1-6)final
Gouda MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Alphen MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 HDM MO18-3 (5-3)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Pollux MO18-1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Gouda MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Pollux MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-3 (1-2)final
Gouda MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (4-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Alphen MO18-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
HDM MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-3 HDM MO18-3 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Pollux MO18-1 (3-2)final
Alphen MO18-2 Gouda MO18-1 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Pollux MO18-1 Gouda MO18-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023
Pollux MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Pollux MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (8-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-3)final
MAANDAG 13 MAART 2023
Gouda MO18-1 HDM MO18-3 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Gouda MO18-1 (0-3)final
HDM MO18-3 Pollux MO18-1 (0-4)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (7-0)final
Alphen MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Alphen MO18-2 HDM MO18-3 (1-3)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Gouda MO18-1 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Pollux MO18-1 (1-7)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Pollux MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (1-3)final
HDM MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
Gouda MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Alphen MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (6-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Gouda MO18-1 (1-2)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Pollux MO18-1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 HDM MO18-3 (5-5)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Gouda MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (1-0)final
Pollux MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (4-0)final
HDM MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-3 (1-6)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 29 APRIL 2023
HDM MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Gouda MO18-1 Pollux MO18-1 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (6-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO18-2 HDM MO18-3 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
HDM MO18-3 Gouda MO18-1 (0-7)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-3 (3-5)final
Alphen MO18-2 Pollux MO18-1 (3-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-2 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023
Barendrecht MO18-3 Alphen MO18-2 (2-0)final
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023
Gouda MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (4-0)final
VRIJDAG 9 JUNI 2023
Pollux MO18-1 HDM MO18-3 (2-0)final
VRIJDAG 16 JUNI 2023
Barendrecht MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (3-0)final

Teamondersteuning