header14.png header6.png header7.png header13.png header3.png header8.png header4.png header1.png header15.png header5.png header11.png header10.png header9.png header12.png header2.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO18-1 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Victoria MO18-21-C 12 34 11 1 0 42 15 0
2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 12 24 7 3 2 31 27 0
3 Rapid MO18-2 12 20 6 2 4 24 14 0
4 Barendrecht MO18-2 12 16 5 1 6 26 24 0
5 Rotterdam MO18-3 12 14 4 2 6 17 21 0
6 Derby MO18-2 12 11 3 2 7 16 28 0
7 Krimpen MO18-1 12 1 0 1 11 10 37 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Victoria MO18-21-C Barendrecht MO18-2 (5-1)final
Rapid MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria MO18-21-C Rapid MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO18-3 Krimpen MO18-1 (4-0)scheduled
Krimpen MO18-1 Derby MO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-3 Derby MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Barendrecht MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-0)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen MO18-1 Rapid MO18-2 (0-2)final
Rapid MO18-2 Victoria MO18-21-C (1-3)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Victoria MO18-21-C (3-6)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-2 (0-6)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-2 (4-4)scheduled
Krimpen MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-2)final
Rapid MO18-2 Derby MO18-2 (4-0)final
Derby MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-3 (1-1)final
Rapid MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-3 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-3 Victoria MO18-21-C (2-5)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Victoria MO18-21-C (5-5)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Derby MO18-2 Krimpen MO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-2 Krimpen MO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
Derby MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Rapid MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Krimpen MO18-1 (2-0)scheduled
Rapid MO18-2 Krimpen MO18-1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Barendrecht MO18-2 Victoria MO18-21-C (0-2)final
Victoria MO18-21-C Derby MO18-2 (3-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-2 Derby MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO18-3 Rapid MO18-2 (0-0)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-2 Rapid MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Derby MO18-2 Victoria MO18-21-C (1-4)final
Victoria MO18-21-C Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-1)final
Derby MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Derby MO18-2 (3-1)final
Derby MO18-2 Rapid MO18-2 (4-5)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Rapid MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023
Victoria MO18-21-C Rotterdam MO18-3 (2-0)final
Krimpen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-3 (0-2)final
Victoria MO18-21-C Krimpen MO18-1 (3-1)final

Teamondersteuning