header7.png header8.png header9.png header11.png header6.png header13.png header4.png header1.png header3.png header10.png header12.png header5.png header2.png header15.png header14.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


DO25-1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 8 18 5 3 0 22 5 0
2 Victoria DO25-5 7 17 5 2 0 23 3 0
3 Capelle DO25-1-O 7 16 5 1 1 28 14 0
4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 7 13 4 1 2 25 15 0
5 Krimpen DO25-1-O 7 11 3 2 2 16 13 0
6 Leiden DO25-1 7 9 2 3 2 13 10 0
7 Leonidas DO25-6 8 8 2 2 4 14 37 0
8 Gouda DO25-1 7 7 2 1 4 12 18 0
9 Alphen DO25-2 8 6 1 3 4 10 21 0
10 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O 7 3 0 3 4 10 18 0
11 IJssel DO25-1 7 1 0 1 6 14 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei LOHC DO25-14 13:15 uit
2 jun HC De IJssel DO25-1 10:30 thuis - Havecon 1
9 jun M.H.C. Krimpen DO25-1-O 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (0-3)final
Alphen DO25-2 Capelle DO25-1-O (0-3)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (0-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 IJssel DO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leiden DO25-1 Krimpen DO25-1-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Alphen DO25-2 (3-3)final
IJssel DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (2-2)final
Gouda DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Capelle DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 (5-1)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Krimpen DO25-1-O (4-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-5 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen DO25-2 IJssel DO25-1 (5-3)final
Leiden DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-5 Leonidas DO25-6 (6-0)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Capelle DO25-1-O (6-3)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (3-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Leiden DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Gouda DO25-1 (3-1)final
Capelle DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (9-1)final
Alphen DO25-2 Victoria DO25-5 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Leiden DO25-1 (0-0)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-6 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (4-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (2-5)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (0-0)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Alphen DO25-2 Leiden DO25-1 (1-1)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Gouda DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Gouda DO25-1 (3-4)final
Capelle DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-8)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (3-4)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Alphen DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Reijke
Trainer (hoofd) Tommas Manders
Lijncoordinator Marcel Reijke

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJssel DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 10:30
Capelle DO25-1-O Leiden DO25-1 11:00
Krimpen DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 11:45
Alphen DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-6 12:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O 13:15