header8.png header4.png header12.png header9.png header1.png header13.png header2.png header5.png header11.png header15.png header6.png header10.png header3.png header7.png header14.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO16-3 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel MO16-12-C 12 27 9 0 3 37 20 0
2 Westland MO16-3 12 23 7 2 3 29 23 0
3 Leonidas MO16-4 12 21 6 3 3 31 20 0
4 Barendrecht MO16-4 12 18 6 0 6 34 29 0
5 Ommoord MO16-2 12 15 5 0 7 36 32 0
6 Gouda MO16-3 12 13 4 1 7 27 35 0
7 Bleiswijk MO16-3 12 5 1 2 9 19 54 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-4 (3-4)final
Leonidas MO16-4 Gouda MO16-3 (4-0)final
Ommoord MO16-2 Gouda MO16-3 (3-1)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (6-3)final
IJssel MO16-12-C Bleiswijk MO16-3 (5-2)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 IJssel MO16-12-C (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
IJssel MO16-12-C Gouda MO16-3 (3-1)final
Gouda MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-4 (2-1)final
IJssel MO16-12-C Barendrecht MO16-4 (2-1)final
Westland MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-2 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-2 (2-7)scheduled
Westland MO16-3 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO16-3 IJssel MO16-12-C (1-6)final
IJssel MO16-12-C Leonidas MO16-4 (1-2)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-4 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 Westland MO16-3 (3-4)final
Gouda MO16-3 Westland MO16-3 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 Gouda MO16-3 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Westland MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-4 (1-0)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 Leonidas MO16-4 (2-1)final
Westland MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-4 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO16-4 IJssel MO16-12-C (5-0)final
Westland MO16-3 IJssel MO16-12-C (0-4)final
Leonidas MO16-4 Westland MO16-3 (0-0)final
Ommoord MO16-2 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-4 (1-7)final
Ommoord MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-4 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
IJssel MO16-12-C Westland MO16-3 (2-1)final
Ommoord MO16-2 Westland MO16-3 (3-1)final
IJssel MO16-12-C Ommoord MO16-2 (3-0)final
Gouda MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-4 (1-4)final
Leonidas MO16-4 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (1-1)final
Gouda MO16-3 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-2 (5-3)final
Ommoord MO16-2 IJssel MO16-12-C (1-5)final
Gouda MO16-3 IJssel MO16-12-C (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas MO16-4 Barendrecht MO16-4 (2-4)final
Barendrecht MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-2 (2-1)final
Leonidas MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-2 (3-2)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Gouda MO16-3 (3-1)final
Westland MO16-3 Gouda MO16-3 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Westland MO16-3 (2-5)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michel Spaan
Manager Aleida Bolding
Trainer (hoofd) Lars van den Bos
Trainer (hoofd) Joost de Rijcke
Lijncoordinator Kes van den Boogaard
Trainer (hulp) Alexander Joon