header13.png header11.png header1.png header12.png header7.png header9.png header3.png header2.png header10.png header4.png header6.png header14.png header15.png header8.png header5.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO18-1 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 12 21 6 3 3 29 22 0
2 Gouda MO18-12-C 12 18 5 3 4 23 22 0
3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 12 18 5 3 4 25 27 0
4 Rijswijk MO18-11-C 12 15 4 3 5 23 23 0
5 Zoetermeer MO18-7 12 15 3 6 3 18 21 0
6 Schiedam MO18-3 12 14 4 2 6 22 22 0
7 Rotterdam MO18-5 12 12 2 6 4 24 27 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-7 (0-0)final
Gouda MO18-12-C Zoetermeer MO18-7 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Gouda MO18-12-C (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Rijswijk MO18-11-C (3-1)final
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Rotterdam MO18-5 (4-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Schiedam MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-5 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (5-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Gouda MO18-12-C (1-2)final
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-0)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Gouda MO18-12-C (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Rijswijk MO18-11-C (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Zoetermeer MO18-7 (2-2)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-7 (0-1)final
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Schiedam MO18-3 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (4-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Gouda MO18-12-C (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-3 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Gouda MO18-12-C (3-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Schiedam MO18-3 (0-0)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-7 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Schiedam MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-4)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (1-5)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-5 Rijswijk MO18-11-C (2-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Rijswijk MO18-11-C (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Zoetermeer MO18-7 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Gouda MO18-12-C (0-1)final
Gouda MO18-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (3-4)final
Rijswijk MO18-11-C Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (3-4)final
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Schiedam MO18-3 (0-3)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-3 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda MO18-12-C Rotterdam MO18-5 (2-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-5 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-2)final
Gouda MO18-12-C Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda MO18-12-C Schiedam MO18-3 (2-1)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-11-C (4-2)final
Gouda MO18-12-C Rijswijk MO18-11-C (0-2)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-5 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-7 Rotterdam MO18-5 (2-3)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Pelkman
Coach Danisha Pelkman
Manager Babette Sciarone
Trainer (hoofd) Marc Pelkman
Lijncoordinator Kes van den Boogaard
Trainer (hulp) Danisha Pelkman