header15.png header5.png header2.png header1.png header14.png header3.png header6.png header10.png header8.png header12.png header13.png header9.png header4.png header11.png header7.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO18-2 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCRB MO18-1 12 28 9 1 2 44 17 0
2 Rotterdam MO18-4 12 26 8 2 2 38 22 0
3 Cartouche MO18-3 12 25 8 1 3 29 25 0
4 Zoetermeer MO18-3 12 19 6 1 5 31 24 0
5 Bleiswijk MO18-2 12 12 4 0 8 24 26 0
6 Forescate MO18-2 12 7 2 1 9 21 49 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 12 5 1 2 9 16 40 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (0-3)scheduled
Forescate MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 Forescate MO18-2 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-4 HCRB MO18-1 (1-2)final
HCRB MO18-1 Cartouche MO18-3 (5-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-3 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Cartouche MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-4 (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-4 Forescate MO18-2 (7-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 HCRB MO18-1 (1-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 HCRB MO18-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
HCRB MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (5-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-4 (2-2)final
HCRB MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-4 (1-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (1-3)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Cartouche MO18-3 HCRB MO18-1 (3-1)final
HCRB MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (4-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Forescate MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (0-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-4 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (6-2)final
Forescate MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-4 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-4 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-4 (2-4)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (2-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (4-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (1-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-1)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (5-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 Cartouche MO18-3 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Forescate MO18-2 (7-2)final
Forescate MO18-2 HCRB MO18-1 (2-5)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-2 HCRB MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
HCRB MO18-1 Forescate MO18-2 (7-0)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (4-0)scheduled
HCRB MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (3-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-5 (7-3)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hendrik Dammes
Coach Jeroen de Slegte
Coach Paul Slings
Coach Charles van Vlijmen
Trainer (hoofd) Paul Slings
Lijncoordinator Kes van den Boogaard