header1.png header9.png header2.png header13.png header10.png header11.png header6.png header8.png header4.png header12.png header7.png header14.png header15.png header3.png header5.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO12-3 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Feijenoord MO12-2 12 36 12 0 0 93 5 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 12 27 9 0 3 27 22 0
3 Voorne MO12-3 12 17 5 2 5 23 28 0
4 Rijswijk MO12-5 12 17 5 2 5 17 23 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 12 12 4 0 8 18 45 0
6 Rotterdam MO12-11 12 11 3 2 7 15 29 0
7 Bleiswijk MO12-3 12 2 0 2 10 11 52 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (3-2)final
Rijswijk MO12-5 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Rijswijk MO12-5 (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-11 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (1-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Feijenoord MO12-2 (0-7)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-11 Feijenoord MO12-2 (1-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Feijenoord MO12-2 (0-13)scheduled
Voorne MO12-3 Feijenoord MO12-2 (0-7)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Voorne MO12-3 (0-4)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (6-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Rotterdam MO12-11 (0-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-11 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Feijenoord MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-11 (6-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-11 Rijswijk MO12-5 (0-1)final
Feijenoord MO12-2 Rijswijk MO12-5 (6-0)scheduled
Voorne MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (3-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (1-3)scheduled
Voorne MO12-3 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Feijenoord MO12-2 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (6-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (3-1)final
Feijenoord MO12-2 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (12-1)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-5 Voorne MO12-3 (0-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-11 Voorne MO12-3 (3-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-11 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Rijswijk MO12-5 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Voorne MO12-3 (5-2)final
Rijswijk MO12-5 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (0-1)scheduled
Feijenoord MO12-2 Voorne MO12-3 (6-0)final
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 (1-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Feijenoord MO12-2 (0-11)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO12-5 Feijenoord MO12-2 (2-3)final
Voorne MO12-3 Rotterdam MO12-11 (1-1)final
Feijenoord MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (8-0)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Rotterdam MO12-11 (1-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (2-1)scheduled
Voorne MO12-3 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO12-11 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-0)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-5 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (1-2)scheduled
Voorne MO12-3 Rijswijk MO12-5 (4-1)final
Rotterdam MO12-11 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (2-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO12-4 Voorne MO12-3 (2-1)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gijs Damen
Coach Mark Oosterlaan
Trainer (hoofd) Laura Schwengle
Lijncoordinator Perry van Oosten
Trainer (hulp) Hidde van den Kieboom
Trainer (hulp) Floris de Vor