header7.png header8.png header14.png header15.png header9.png header3.png header12.png header2.png header4.png header5.png header13.png header10.png header1.png header11.png header6.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO14-2 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bleiswijk MO14-2 12 32 10 2 0 48 19 0
2 Zoetermeer MO14-4 12 17 5 2 5 40 27 0
3 Pijnacker MO14-3 12 17 5 2 5 25 30 0
4 Rijswijk MO14-6 12 16 3 7 2 32 22 0
5 Craeyenhout MO14-6 12 15 4 3 5 26 29 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 12 13 3 4 5 23 30 0
7 Rotterdam MO14-9 12 5 1 2 9 16 53 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (7-1)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (7-0)final
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO14-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Rotterdam MO14-9 (6-0)scheduled
Rijswijk MO14-6 Rotterdam MO14-9 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO14-6 Pijnacker MO14-3 (5-2)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Pijnacker MO14-3 (1-2)final
Rijswijk MO14-6 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (1-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Rotterdam MO14-9 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-9 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Pijnacker MO14-3 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (2-0)final
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (3-1)final
Pijnacker MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (1-8)final
Pijnacker MO14-3 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Pijnacker MO14-3 (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Rijswijk MO14-6 (0-7)scheduled
Rijswijk MO14-6 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Pijnacker MO14-3 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (2-7)final
Pijnacker MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-9 (4-1)final
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Rijswijk MO14-6 (1-1)final
Rijswijk MO14-6 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (3-4)final
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Bleiswijk MO14-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Rotterdam MO14-9 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-9 Pijnacker MO14-3 (4-2)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 (1-4)final
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Pijnacker MO14-3 (6-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Rijswijk MO14-6 (1-5)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Rijswijk MO14-6 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (0-4)final
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Pijnacker MO14-3 (5-3)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO14-6 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (2-3)scheduled
Pijnacker MO14-3 Rijswijk MO14-6 (0-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 Craeyenhout MO14-6 (1-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-6 (1-1)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mathijs Blom
Coach Ids Overmars
Coach Jeroen Schmitz
Trainer (hoofd) Mathijs Blom
Trainer (hoofd) Ids Overmars
Lijncoordinator Jeroen de Slegte