header6.png header8.png header3.png header11.png header14.png header13.png header1.png header4.png header15.png header12.png header9.png header2.png header5.png header7.png header10.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO14-3 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 10 24 8 0 2 43 14 0
2 Alphen MO14-5 10 24 8 0 2 35 15 0
3 Bleiswijk MO14-3 10 13 4 1 5 22 23 0
4 Gouda MO14-4 10 12 4 0 6 16 31 0
5 Waddinxveen MO14-2 10 10 3 1 6 17 22 0
6 Alecto MO14-5 10 6 2 0 8 13 41 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO14-3 Gouda MO14-4 (1-2)scheduled
Gouda MO14-4 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (3-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-3 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Alphen MO14-5 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (3-2)final
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Bleiswijk MO14-3 (4-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-3 Alphen MO14-5 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Alecto MO14-5 Alphen MO14-5 (1-10)final
Alphen MO14-5 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (1-0)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Alecto MO14-5 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Alecto MO14-5 Gouda MO14-4 (3-5)final
Alphen MO14-5 Gouda MO14-4 (3-1)scheduled
Alphen MO14-5 Alecto MO14-5 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Bleiswijk MO14-3 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (1-4)final
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (0-1)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Bleiswijk MO14-3 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Alecto MO14-5 (6-1)final
Alecto MO14-5 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (1-4)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Gouda MO14-4 (4-0)scheduled
Gouda MO14-4 Alphen MO14-5 (1-3)scheduled
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Alphen MO14-5 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Gouda MO14-4 (1-2)scheduled
Gouda MO14-4 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (0-9)scheduled
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Alphen MO14-5 (1-2)final
Alecto MO14-5 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (1-6)final
Alphen MO14-5 Bleiswijk MO14-3 (4-2)final
Alecto MO14-5 Bleiswijk MO14-3 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda MO14-4 Bleiswijk MO14-3 (2-3)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-3 Alecto MO14-5 (1-2)final
Gouda MO14-4 Alecto MO14-5 (0-3)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maud Duijnisveld
Coach Benthe van Esch
Manager Nancy Roeloffs
Trainer (hoofd) Maud Duijnisveld
Trainer (hoofd) Benthe van Esch
Lijncoordinator Jeroen de Slegte