header13.png header3.png header5.png header14.png header12.png header8.png header4.png header7.png header15.png header11.png header2.png header9.png header6.png header10.png header1.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


HS1 ZAAL

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hisalis H1 10 24 7 3 0 68 28 0
2 Noordwijk H2 10 22 7 1 2 41 23 0
3 Alkemade H1 10 13 3 4 3 43 39 0
4 Scoop Delft H1 10 8 3 2 5 19 29 3
5 Zoetermeer H4 10 7 2 1 7 21 46 0
6 Bleiswijk H1 10 7 2 1 7 22 49 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Hisalis H1 (3-3)final
Hisalis H1 Zoetermeer H4 (8-1)final
Zoetermeer H4 Scoop Delft H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk H1 Alkemade H1 (3-3)final
Alkemade H1 Zoetermeer H4 (4-5)final
Bleiswijk H1 Zoetermeer H4 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Hisalis H1 Noordwijk H2 (5-2)scheduled
Noordwijk H2 Bleiswijk H1 (4-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk H1 Hisalis H1 (4-10)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Noordwijk H2 Alkemade H1 (4-6)scheduled
Alkemade H1 Hisalis H1 (4-10)final
Noordwijk H2 Hisalis H1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer H4 Alkemade H1 (3-3)final
Alkemade H1 Noordwijk H2 (3-4)final
Zoetermeer H4 Hisalis H1 (2-6)final
Scoop Delft H1 Noordwijk H2 (1-4)final
Hisalis H1 Bleiswijk H1 (11-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Bleiswijk H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Alkemade H1 Bleiswijk H1 (5-0)final
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 (4-2)final
Alkemade H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Noordwijk H2 Scoop Delft H1 (3-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Zoetermeer H4 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer H4 Noordwijk H2 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Scoop Delft H1 Alkemade H1 (0-5)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Alkemade H1 (8-8)final
Hisalis H1 Scoop Delft H1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Bleiswijk H1 Noordwijk H2 (0-7)scheduled
Noordwijk H2 Zoetermeer H4 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer H4 Bleiswijk H1 (2-0)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arthur van der Horst
Coach Pieter-Bas de Potter
Trainer (hoofd) Arthur van der Horst
Lijncoordinator Marcel Reijke