header10.png header11.png header4.png header2.png header15.png header14.png header6.png header3.png header1.png header8.png header7.png header5.png header9.png header13.png header12.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


DO25-1 ZAAL

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 12 31 10 1 1 49 13 0
2 Zoetermeer DO25-4 11 22 7 1 3 28 19 0
3 Bleiswijk DO25-1 12 17 5 2 5 27 25 0
4 Thor DO25-1 11 16 5 1 5 28 25 0
5 Gouda DO25-1 12 16 5 1 6 31 40 0
6 Alphen DO25-3 12 9 3 0 9 37 40 0
7 Roomburg DO25-2 12 8 2 2 8 14 52 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Alphen DO25-3 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (1-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (1-2)scheduled
Alphen DO25-3 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Gouda DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Gouda DO25-1 Roomburg DO25-2 (5-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (11-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Gouda DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (1-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Alphen DO25-3 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Thor DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Gouda DO25-1 Alphen DO25-3 (7-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Thor DO25-1 (5-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Thor DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Alphen DO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Thor DO25-1 Alphen DO25-3 (3-1)scheduled
Roomburg DO25-2 Gouda DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Gouda DO25-1 (5-1)scheduled
Roomburg DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Thor DO25-1 Roomburg DO25-2 (7-2)scheduled
Roomburg DO25-2 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (1-7)scheduled
Thor DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Alphen DO25-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (5-4)scheduled
Gouda DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-7)scheduled
Alphen DO25-3 Gouda DO25-1 (11-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Alphen DO25-3 (4-3)scheduled
Alphen DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Roomburg DO25-2 (6-0)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Thor DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Thor DO25-1 Gouda DO25-1 (0-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Gouda DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Roomburg DO25-2 Alphen DO25-3 (3-1)final
Alphen DO25-3 Thor DO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
Roomburg DO25-2 Thor DO25-1 (1-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Bleiswijk DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Gouda DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (4-1)scheduled
Gouda DO25-1 Thor DO25-1 (6-5)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Roomburg DO25-2 (2-2)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-3)scheduled
Bleiswijk DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-4)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Reijke
Trainer (hoofd) Tommas Manders
Lijncoordinator Marcel Reijke