header14.png header6.png header3.png header10.png header7.png header9.png header4.png header15.png header13.png header2.png header11.png header12.png header8.png header5.png header1.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


JO25-1 ZAAL

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Souburgh HO25-1 12 36 12 0 0 74 24 0
2 Bleiswijk HO25-1 12 25 8 1 3 44 20 0
3 Alecto HO25-1 12 21 7 0 5 42 28 0
4 Waddinxveen HO25-1 11 15 5 0 6 39 36 0
5 Scoop Delft HO25-1 12 10 3 1 8 23 66 0
6 Rotterdam HO25-2 12 9 3 0 9 30 60 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 11 6 2 0 9 19 37 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Souburgh HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (5-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Alecto HO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Souburgh HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (3-2)final
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-2 (2-5)scheduled
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Waddinxveen HO25-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Rotterdam HO25-2 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (3-7)final
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1 (4-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Souburgh HO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (4-0)final
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Rotterdam HO25-2 Alecto HO25-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Souburgh HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (7-0)final
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (2-7)final
Souburgh HO25-1 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (5-1)final
Alecto HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (5-1)scheduled
Rotterdam HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (1-6)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Alecto HO25-1 Waddinxveen HO25-1 (5-1)final
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Waddinxveen HO25-1 (5-1)final
Alecto HO25-1 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Rotterdam HO25-2 (1-3)final
Rotterdam HO25-2 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (8-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (1-4)final
Alecto HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1 (6-7)final
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1 (1-10)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Bleiswijk HO25-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (1-1)final
Rotterdam HO25-2 Waddinxveen HO25-1 (2-5)scheduled
Souburgh HO25-1 Waddinxveen HO25-1 (6-3)final
Scoop Delft HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
Rotterdam HO25-2 Souburgh HO25-1 (0-10)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (5-1)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (6-1)final
Waddinxveen HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-1 (10-1)final
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1 (1-3)final
Souburgh HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-2 (9-4)final
Bleiswijk HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-2 (5-0)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arthur van der Horst
Coach Derk Janssen
Trainer (hoofd) Arthur van der Horst
Lijncoordinator Marcel Reijke