header10.png header8.png header3.png header7.png header4.png header6.png header12.png header2.png header13.png header1.png header5.png header15.png header14.png header9.png header11.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


DS2 ZAAL

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bleiswijk D2 10 28 9 1 0 52 7 0
2 Rijswijk D3 10 21 6 3 1 29 13 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 10 15 4 3 3 22 25 0
4 Pijnacker D3 10 12 3 3 4 22 25 0
5 Alecto-Augustinus D7 10 3 1 3 6 9 31 3
6 Rotterdam D5 10 1 0 1 9 19 52 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Alecto-Augustinus D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (0-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Rotterdam D5 (3-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 Alecto-Augustinus D7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Alecto-Augustinus D7 Pijnacker D3 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pijnacker D3 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Alecto-Augustinus D7 (4-2)final
Bleiswijk D2 Rijswijk D3 (6-0)final
Rijswijk D3 Rotterdam D5 (5-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Bleiswijk D2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Pijnacker D3 Bleiswijk D2 (1-2)final
Bleiswijk D2 Alecto-Augustinus D7 (5-0)final
Pijnacker D3 Alecto-Augustinus D7 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Bleiswijk D2 Pijnacker D3 (9-1)final
Pijnacker D3 Rotterdam D5 (5-2)final
Bleiswijk D2 Rotterdam D5 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Rijswijk D3 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D3 Bleiswijk D2 (2-2)final
Bleiswijk D2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk D3 Alecto-Augustinus D7 (5-0)final
Alecto-Augustinus D7 Rotterdam D5 (5-4)final
Rotterdam D5 Rijswijk D3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam D5 Pijnacker D3 (2-7)final
Pijnacker D3 Rijswijk D3 (2-2)final
Rotterdam D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (4-8)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus D7 Rijswijk D3 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Bleiswijk D2 (1-4)scheduled
Alecto-Augustinus D7 Bleiswijk D2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Rijswijk D3 Pijnacker D3 (2-0)final
Pijnacker D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (1-1)scheduled
Rijswijk D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (3-0)scheduled

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Pelkman
Manager Sabrina van der Burg
Manager Manon Kleijwegt
Trainer (hoofd) Marc Pelkman
Lijncoordinator Marcel Reijke