header9.png header15.png header14.png header1.png header13.png header6.png header12.png header4.png header7.png header2.png header8.png header11.png header3.png header10.png header5.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO18-3 Zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Wateringse veld MO18-2 12 36 12 0 0 62 20 0
2 Bleiswijk MO18-3 12 26 8 2 2 35 23 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 12 14 4 2 6 33 34 0
4 Rijswijk MO18-3 12 14 4 2 6 33 41 0
5 Ypenburg MO18-4 12 13 4 1 7 28 37 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 12 9 2 3 7 28 44 0
7 Westland MO18-4 12 8 2 2 8 25 45 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (4-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-4 (5-1)final
Westland MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-4 (4-2)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Westland MO18-4 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (3-2)scheduled
Rijswijk MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (1-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-4 (5-1)final
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-4 (2-1)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Rijswijk MO18-3 (2-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Rijswijk MO18-3 (6-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Ypenburg MO18-4 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Westland MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (2-4)scheduled
Westland MO18-4 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Ypenburg MO18-4 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (1-4)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (5-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (3-3)final
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Westland MO18-4 (4-2)final
Westland MO18-4 Rijswijk MO18-3 (2-6)final
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Ypenburg MO18-4 Westland MO18-4 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Westland MO18-4 (2-2)scheduled
Ypenburg MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rijswijk MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (0-1)final
Bleiswijk MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (3-4)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Westland MO18-4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 (4-4)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (1-4)final
Westland MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (3-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (0-10)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Westland MO18-4 (9-1)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-3 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 Westland MO18-4 (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-4 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-1)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (3-7)scheduled
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Rijswijk MO18-3 (8-2)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hendrik Dammes
Coach Jeroen de Slegte
Coach Paul Slings
Coach Charles van Vlijmen
Trainer (hoofd) Paul Slings
Lijncoordinator Kes van den Boogaard