header2.png header14.png header5.png header12.png header8.png header10.png header4.png header15.png header7.png header6.png header13.png header9.png header1.png header11.png header3.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


JO18-1 zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Krimpen JO18-1 12 28 9 1 2 42 24 0
2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 12 26 8 2 2 41 24 0
3 Bleiswijk JO18-1 12 17 5 2 5 31 37 0
4 Leonidas JO18-2 10 16 5 1 4 38 27 0
5 Schiedam JO18-3 10 10 3 1 6 22 33 0
6 Barendrecht JO18-2 10 8 2 2 6 31 36 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 12 7 2 1 9 25 49 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-3 (4-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Schiedam JO18-3 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Krimpen JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (5-2)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-2 (5-4)final
Krimpen JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-2 (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht JO18-2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (2-5)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (2-1)final
Barendrecht JO18-2 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Krimpen JO18-1 (0-4)final
Krimpen JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-2 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Leonidas JO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (4-2)final
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (5-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-2 (1-6)final
Leonidas JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (8-0)scheduled
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (3-2)scheduled
Krimpen JO18-1 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (2-4)final
Schiedam JO18-3 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
Krimpen JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-3 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Schiedam JO18-3 Leonidas JO18-2 (2-4)final
Barendrecht JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (1-5)final
Krimpen JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (3-1)final
Leonidas JO18-2 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (1-1)final
Schiedam JO18-3 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (1-5)final
Barendrecht JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-2 (2-2)final
Barendrecht JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-2 (4-5)final
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-2 (5-4)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-3 (3-2)final
Schiedam JO18-3 Krimpen JO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Krimpen JO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 (3-5)final
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Krimpen JO18-1 (1-2)final
Leonidas JO18-2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Schiedam JO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 (5-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 Barendrecht JO18-2 (2-7)scheduled
Schiedam JO18-3 Barendrecht JO18-2 (4-2)scheduled

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter de Gruijl
Coach Tom Overmars
Coach Eelco Storre
Trainer (hoofd) Wouter de Gruijl
Trainer (hoofd) Tom Overmars
Lijncoordinator Maarten Backer