header14.png header15.png header3.png header4.png header7.png header2.png header1.png header12.png header13.png header11.png header5.png header6.png header9.png header10.png header8.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


Heren 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Capelle H1 22 55 17 4 1 104 27 0
2 Liberty H1 22 55 17 4 1 97 36 0
3 Ypenburg H1 22 53 17 2 3 102 58 0
4 Bommelerwaard H1 22 43 13 4 5 84 31 0
5 Bleiswijk H1 22 31 10 1 11 64 66 0
6 Rapide H1 22 31 8 7 7 44 61 0
7 Rapid H1 22 30 9 3 10 64 83 0
8 Evergreen H1 22 22 5 7 10 50 74 0
9 Olympia H1 22 19 5 4 13 45 74 0
10 Feijenoord H1 22 17 5 2 15 53 71 0
11 Gilze-Rijen H1 22 15 4 3 15 30 73 0
12 Wateringse veld H1 22 4 1 1 20 28 111 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 7-0
Ypenburg H1 Rapid H1 6-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Rapide H1 1-2
Bommelerwaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 8-0
Liberty H1 Feijenoord H1 3-0
Capelle H1 Olympia H1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rapid H1 Bommelerwaard H1 0-5
Olympia H1 Liberty H1 3-3
Wateringse veld H1 Capelle H1 1-8
Feijenoord H1 Evergreen H1 2-2
Bleiswijk H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-0
Rapide H1 Ypenburg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rapide H1 Rapid H1 9-2
Capelle H1 Bommelerwaard H1 3-2
Ypenburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 4-5
Liberty H1 Wateringse veld H1 7-1
Evergreen H1 Olympia H1 3-2
Gilze-Rijen H1 Feijenoord H1 0-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Olympia H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 0-0
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 0-4
Feijenoord H1 Ypenburg H1 2-4
Bommelerwaard H1 Liberty H1 1-0
Bleiswijk H1 Rapide H1 4-5
Rapid H1 Capelle H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Evergreen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 2-2
Liberty H1 Capelle H1 6-3
Rapide H1 Feijenoord H1 2-1
Ypenburg H1 Olympia H1 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-0
Bleiswijk H1 Rapid H1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Capelle H1 Evergreen H1 7-0
Wateringse veld H1 Ypenburg H1 2-3
Bleiswijk H1 Feijenoord H1 5-3
Bommelerwaard H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 14-0
Rapid H1 Liberty H1 2-8
Olympia H1 Rapide H1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ypenburg H1 Bommelerwaard H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Olympia H1 4-2
Feijenoord H1 Rapid H1 1-3
Evergreen H1 Liberty H1 1-8
Gilze-Rijen H1 Capelle H1 0-1
Rapide H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-4
Rapid H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Olympia H1 Feijenoord H1 5-2
Liberty H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-0
Capelle H1 Ypenburg H1 2-1
Bommelerwaard H1 Rapide H1 8-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Feijenoord H1 Wateringse veld H1 8-2
Bleiswijk H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-2
Olympia H1 Rapid H1 4-1
Rapide H1 Capelle H1 0-5
Ypenburg H1 Liberty H1 4-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gilze-Rijen H1 Rapid H1 2-3
Wateringse veld H1 Olympia H1 3-4
Capelle H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-2
Liberty H1 Rapide H1 2-0
Evergreen H1 Ypenburg H1 3-5
Bommelerwaard H1 Feijenoord H1 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Olympia H1 Bommelerwaard H1 0-2
Bleiswijk H1 Liberty H1 1-2
Rapid H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-5
Feijenoord H1 Capelle H1 1-4
Rapide H1 Evergreen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Gilze-Rijen H1 Evergreen H1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Ypenburg H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 10-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Feijenoord H1 Liberty H1 1-3
Bleiswijk H1 Evergreen H1 4-0
Rapid H1 Ypenburg H1 3-5
Rapide H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 2-2
Olympia H1 Capelle H1 2-3
Wateringse veld H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Wateringse veld H1 Liberty H1 0-3
Bleiswijk H1 Ypenburg H1 2-6
Bommelerwaard H1 Capelle H1 2-3
Rapid H1 Rapide H1 0-1
Feijenoord H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 1-4
Olympia H1 Evergreen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Rapide H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-0
Capelle H1 Rapid H1 10-0
Evergreen H1 Wateringse veld H1 2-0
Ypenburg H1 Feijenoord H1 9-4
Gilze-Rijen H1 Olympia H1 3-0
Liberty H1 Bommelerwaard H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Feijenoord H1 Rapide H1 0-1
Bommelerwaard H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Wateringse veld H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 2-1
Capelle H1 Liberty H1 3-3
Olympia H1 Ypenburg H1 1-4
Rapid H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-3
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Bommelerwaard H1 Rapid H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Gilze-Rijen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 0-2
Evergreen H1 Capelle H1 1-5
Feijenoord H1 Bleiswijk H1 4-2
Liberty H1 Rapid H1 5-3
Rapide H1 Olympia H1 2-2
Ypenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 7-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Capelle H1 Wateringse veld H1 10-0
Liberty H1 Olympia H1 10-1
Evergreen H1 Feijenoord H1 4-1
Ypenburg H1 Rapide H1 7-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Liberty H1 Evergreen H1 5-5
Bommelerwaard H1 Ypenburg H1 3-6
Capelle H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 9-0
Wateringse veld H1 Rapide H1 1-1
Olympia H1 Bleiswijk H1 1-4
Rapid H1 Feijenoord H1 6-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 11-1
Evergreen H1 Rapid H1 3-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Liberty H1 1-2
Rapide H1 Bommelerwaard H1 2-2
Ypenburg H1 Capelle H1 1-1
Feijenoord H1 Olympia H1 7-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Evergreen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 1-1
Capelle H1 Rapide H1 12-0
Bommelerwaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Feijenoord H1 1-4
Rapid H1 Olympia H1 4-2
Liberty H1 Ypenburg H1 8-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Olympia H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-1
Rapid H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-1
Rapide H1 Liberty H1 1-3
Feijenoord H1 Bommelerwaard H1 3-3
Ypenburg H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Capelle H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Gilze-Rijen H1 Ypenburg H1 2-3
Bommelerwaard H1 Olympia H1 6-0
Liberty H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Rapid H1 2-3
Capelle H1 Feijenoord H1 1-0
Evergreen H1 Rapide H1 3-3

Teamondersteuning