header3.png header9.png header6.png header10.png header11.png header7.png header2.png header4.png header14.png header5.png header13.png header1.png header12.png header8.png header15.png
Afgelastingen
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links




Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MC2 Zaal

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barendrecht MC4 12 31 10 1 1 54 16 0
2 Bleiswijk MC2 12 25 8 1 3 31 23 0
3 Rapid MC2 12 21 6 3 3 31 22 0
4 Spijkenisse MC2 12 18 6 0 6 28 28 0
5 Westland MC3 12 13 4 1 7 30 34 0
6 Rotterdam MC7 12 12 4 0 8 20 39 0
7 HUDITO MC12 12 3 1 0 11 14 46 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Rapid MC2 HUDITO MC12 2-1
Spijkenisse MC2 HUDITO MC12 1-0
Spijkenisse MC2 Rapid MC2 1-2
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Westland MC3 Bleiswijk MC2 3-4
Westland MC3 HUDITO MC12 2-4
Rapid MC2 Rotterdam MC7 4-0
Rapid MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-1
HUDITO MC12 Bleiswijk MC2 2-4
Barendrecht MC4 Rotterdam MC7 5-2
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
HUDITO MC12 Westland MC3 1-4
Westland MC3 Rapid MC2 3-1
Spijkenisse MC2 Bleiswijk MC2 1-3
Barendrecht MC4 Bleiswijk MC2 3-1
HUDITO MC12 Rapid MC2 2-3
Barendrecht MC4 Spijkenisse MC2 6-0
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
HUDITO MC12 Spijkenisse MC2 2-7
Rapid MC2 Westland MC3 4-4
Westland MC3 Barendrecht MC4 0-2
Barendrecht MC4 Rapid MC2 3-2
Rotterdam MC7 Spijkenisse MC2 3-2
Rotterdam MC7 HUDITO MC12 5-0
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Spijkenisse MC2 Rotterdam MC7 3-0
Westland MC3 Spijkenisse MC2 2-1
Westland MC3 Rotterdam MC7 5-1
Bleiswijk MC2 HUDITO MC12 3-0
Bleiswijk MC2 Barendrecht MC4 4-3
Barendrecht MC4 HUDITO MC12 9-1
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
Bleiswijk MC2 Rapid MC2 2-2
Rotterdam MC7 Rapid MC2 1-6
Bleiswijk MC2 Rotterdam MC7 2-0
Barendrecht MC4 Westland MC3 6-1
Spijkenisse MC2 Barendrecht MC4 2-6
Spijkenisse MC2 Westland MC3 3-2
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Rotterdam MC7 Westland MC3 4-2
Rotterdam MC7 Bleiswijk MC2 1-4
Bleiswijk MC2 Westland MC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
HUDITO MC12 Rotterdam MC7 0-2
Rapid MC2 Spijkenisse MC2 1-4
Rapid MC2 Bleiswijk MC2 3-0
Bleiswijk MC2 Spijkenisse MC2 1-3
HUDITO MC12 Barendrecht MC4 1-4
Rotterdam MC7 Barendrecht MC4 1-6

Teamondersteuning