Jong-Dames 1
Stand
1 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
11 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
11 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
70 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
11 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
71 |
29 |
0 |
5 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
11 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
59 |
23 |
0 |
6 |
Thor DO25-4 |
11 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
31 |
19 |
0 |
7 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
8 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
39 |
14 |
0 |
8 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
11 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
26 |
0 |
9 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
49 |
24 |
0 |
10 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
56 |
0 |
11 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
46 |
0 |
12 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
12 |
92 |
0 |
13 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
11 |
73 |
0 |
14 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
73 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
4-0 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
8-2 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
Gouda DO25-2 |
2-6 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
1-10 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
1-0 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
3-5 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
1-6 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
8-0 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
5-1 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
5-0 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
9-0 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
3-1 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
8-3 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
10-0 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
11-1 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
Alkemade DJ2 |
6-0 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
1-2 |
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
13-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
0-11 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
1-6 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
0-6 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
3-3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
0-12 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
5-3 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
Thor DO25-4 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
Alecto DO25-2 |
4-3 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
5-0 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
0-1 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
9-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
3-2 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
1-3 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
1-4 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
5-1 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
0-10 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
3-3 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
0-1 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
0-3 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
Thor DO25-4 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
11-0 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
11-0 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
0-3 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
3-6 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
0-8 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
10-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
0-10 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
Thor DO25-4 |
0-2 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
1-17 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
4-8 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
1-6 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
10-0 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
1-1 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
13-0 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
12-0 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
1-10 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
2-3 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
4-2 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
Thor DO25-4 |
4-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
0-4 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
2-4 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
2-12 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
1-13 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-6 |
4-0 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
Alkemade DJ2 |
4-5 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-6 |
Alphen DO25-3 |
1-3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 |
Alecto DO25-2 |
0-7 |
Craeyenhout DJ3 |
Kieviten DO25-1-O |
3-6 |
Thor DO25-4 |
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 |
1-0 |
Roomburg DO25-2 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
1-1 |
Teamondersteuning