header3.png header2.png header8.png header5.png header15.png header12.png header7.png header13.png header14.png header6.png header4.png header10.png header9.png header1.png header11.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


JO18-2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rapid JO18-2 12 32 10 2 0 74 18 0
2 Bleiswijk JO18-2 12 23 7 2 3 51 19 0
3 Pollux JO18-1 12 18 6 0 6 30 28 0
4 Victoria JO18-3 12 18 5 3 4 28 39 0
5 Ypenburg JO18-3 12 17 4 5 3 30 33 0
6 Souburgh JO18-1 12 10 2 4 6 32 38 0
7 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 12 0 0 0 12 9 79 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-3 (6-0)final
Souburgh JO18-1 Rapid JO18-2 (3-3)final
Pollux JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (0-13)scheduled
Victoria JO18-3 Souburgh JO18-1 (2-1)final
Ypenburg JO18-3 Pollux JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Rapid JO18-2 (2-3)final
Pollux JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (6-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-3 Victoria JO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Souburgh JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (4-4)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
Rapid JO18-2 Pollux JO18-1 (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (1-5)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-3 Rapid JO18-2 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023
Pollux JO18-1 Souburgh JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (4-2)final
Souburgh JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Souburgh JO18-1 (0-4)final
Victoria JO18-3 Rapid JO18-2 (4-4)final
Pollux JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Rapid JO18-2 Souburgh JO18-1 (8-0)final
Victoria JO18-3 Pollux JO18-1 (3-2)final
Ypenburg JO18-3 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Rapid JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (9-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (5-0)final
Souburgh JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (2-3)final
Pollux JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Rapid JO18-2 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (3-2)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Pollux JO18-1 (1-6)final
Victoria JO18-3 Ypenburg JO18-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Souburgh JO18-1 (6-3)final
Pollux JO18-1 Rapid JO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023
Ypenburg JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Souburgh JO18-1 Pollux JO18-1 (5-7)scheduled
Rapid JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-3 (8-0)final
Victoria JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Rapid JO18-2 (1-10)final
Victoria JO18-3 Bleiswijk JO18-2 (0-3)final
Ypenburg JO18-3 Souburgh JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023
Bleiswijk JO18-2 Pollux JO18-1 (3-0)final
Rapid JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (12-1)scheduled
Souburgh JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (7-0)final

Teamondersteuning