header1.png header4.png header14.png header12.png header2.png header13.png header7.png header5.png header11.png header9.png header8.png header6.png header10.png header15.png header3.png
Zoeken
Stelling
Stelling: " de nieuwe spelregels "
Handige links







Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Laatste reacties


MO14-1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam MO14-3 10 27 9 0 1 44 8 0
2 Pijnacker MO14-1 10 27 9 0 1 47 16 0
3 Alphen MO14-2 10 12 4 0 6 17 27 0
4 Victoria MO14-3 10 8 2 2 6 10 32 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 10 7 2 1 7 22 33 0
6 Bleiswijk MO14-1 10 7 2 1 7 17 41 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Victoria MO14-3 Bleiswijk MO14-1 (2-0)final
Alphen MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Victoria MO14-3 (1-1)scheduled
Pijnacker MO14-1 Alphen MO14-2 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-3 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Victoria MO14-3 Pijnacker MO14-1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Bleiswijk MO14-1 (5-4)scheduled
Alphen MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-3 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Rotterdam MO14-3 Victoria MO14-3 (7-0)final
Pijnacker MO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (4-0)scheduled
Alphen MO14-2 Bleiswijk MO14-1 (1-2)final
MAANDAG 3 APRIL 2023
Pijnacker MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-3 (4-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-3 (1-3)scheduled
Victoria MO14-3 Alphen MO14-2 (1-0)final
Bleiswijk MO14-1 Pijnacker MO14-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Alphen MO14-2 (3-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Rotterdam MO14-3 Pijnacker MO14-1 (1-2)final
Bleiswijk MO14-1 Victoria MO14-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Alphen MO14-2 Pijnacker MO14-1 (1-6)scheduled
Victoria MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-3 Bleiswijk MO14-1 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
Bleiswijk MO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (4-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-3 Alphen MO14-2 (3-0)final
Pijnacker MO14-1 Victoria MO14-3 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023
Victoria MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-3 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Pijnacker MO14-1 (3-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO14-1 Alphen MO14-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023
Alphen MO14-2 Victoria MO14-3 (2-0)final
Pijnacker MO14-1 Bleiswijk MO14-1 (9-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (3-0)scheduled

Teamondersteuning