MA3
Stand
1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
14 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
42 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
14 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
14 |
22 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
45 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
13 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
16 |
0 |
5 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
14 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Rapid MA4 |
14 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
24 |
30 |
0 |
7 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
30 |
0 |
8 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
24 |
56 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
4-3 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
3-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Rapid MA4 |
1-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
3-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
1-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
1-4 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
1-3 |
Rapid MA4 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Rapid MA4 |
3-0 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
9-0 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
1-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
5-2 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
4-0 |
Rapid MA4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
3-2 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
1-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
5-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Rapid MA4 |
6-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
3-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
1-0 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
0-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Rapid MA4 |
3-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
1-0 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
1-8 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
2-3 |
Rapid MA4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
3-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
0-4 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
1-8 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
2-1 |
Rapid MA4 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
3-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
2-3 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Rapid MA4 |
4-2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
4-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
2-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
2-4 |
Rapid MA4 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
2-0 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Rapid MA4 |
2-0 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
1-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
3-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
5-0 |
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Rapid MA4 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
1-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
3-7 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
3-3 |
Rapid MA4 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
2-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
0-2 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 |
2-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 |
Rapid MA4 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 |
Victoria MO18-4 |
Bleiswijk MA3 |
4-7 |
Teamondersteuning